Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Poule 5 (K5)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: 25
  • Klasse minimum: 0

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)Vriendenkring/oogwereld Derks52811,97390,501-
2)Carambole Tiel4236,93285,2945
3)B.I.O.S. K25226,72382,7536
4BV Jong Geleerd4188,34982,29610
5Moira4189,35078,24210
6B.V. de Treffers4167,68683,39612
7De Hazelaar31614,47373,68112
8B.I.O.S. K1487,60765,59020
9VIOS/van Esch Biljarts105,50052,29528

Wedstrijden deze week

Week 42 · 12 oktober t/m 18 oktober 2026